•  

CLASSIFICA 4 SEASONS MTB TOUR
BEST LAP

Pos. Squadra Palmanova Bike MarathonVertikal Ring Tempo totale
1 EPPINGER TEAM
TOMAZ CEFUTA
MIRAN BOLE
00:04:3800:07:32 00:12:10
2 GINO&MARCO; BELUMAT TEAM
ALESSANDRO ZANDEGIACOMO
MARCO AGRICOLA
00:04:4000:08:31 00:13:11
3 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM2
STEFANO FERIGO
DANIEL FORMELLI
00:04:3900:08:47 00:13:26
4 TOMAT/GIUSEPPIN
LORIS TOMAT
SERGIO GIUSEPPIN
00:04:55 00:08:36 00:13:31
5 GALLINA - CANDIDO
CLAUDIO CANDIDO
MICHELE GALLINA
00:04:4400:08:52 00:13:36
6 FOX RACING TEAM
MARCO CHIARADIA
RUDY ZANUSSI
00:04:4500:09:14 00:13:59
7 KI.CO.SYS TEAM
MANUEL MORO
ALESSANDRO GAVA
00:05:0800:08:53 00:14:01
8 RADICAL BIKERS A
GIORGIO IANNIS
ALBERTO FILOSI
00:05:0000:09:07 00:14:07
9 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM1
ANDREA DEL PICCOLO
FABRIZIO ZOSSI
00:05:0700:09:05 00:14:12
10 LUDOVICANNA EL CORIDOR
ANDREA RUI
MASSIMILIANO PASQUALI
00:05:2000:08:57 00:14:17
11 TWO STEPS BEHIND
GIORGIO FANTIN
EMANUELE BAZZEO
00:05:0800:09:15 00:14:23
12 S-TRACK TEAM
HENRY NAZZI
OMAR PICCOLO
00:05:02 00:09:23 00:14:25
13 TEAM VALCHIARO'
FLAVIO VOGRIG
MICHELE IELLINA
00:06:0600:08:25 00:14:31
14 GREEN FURLAN
TIZIANO TOSOLINI
DANIELE MASOLINO
00:05:2600:09:06 00:14:32
15 LORENZON/LAURENCICH
PAOLO LAURENCICH
GIANNI LORENZON
00:05:4500:08:48 00:14:33
16 XC TEAM TS 1
LORENZO BRESICH
CARLO MARSI
00:05:3200:09:01 00:14:33
17 ASD. TEAM BIKE LEON
ANTOINE LOUIS TRUSGNACH
LORENZO COCEANO
00:05:2400:09:27 00:14:51
18 LOZZA/GONANO
BRUNO GONANO
IVAN LOZZA
00:05:3800:09:13 00:14:51
19 TEAM SURLÍ
ROCCO VARRETTO
PIERO VARRETTO
00:05:3700:09:15 00:14:52
20 MASCHER/CRAINICH
ERIC CRAINICH
ANDREA MASCHER
00:05:3000:09:23 00:14:53
21 PITAU/CORAZZIN
LUCCA PITAU
MORENO CORAZZIN
00:05:1900:09:48 00:15:07
22 COPPIBARTAI RACING
ANDREA CHIODETTO
FABIO BALLANTE
00:05:3400:09:37 00:15:11
23 KI.CO.SYS CELEGHIN COSSAR
TIZIANO CELEGHIN
CHRISTOPHER COSSAR
00:06:0200:09:10 00:15:12
24 MAGIC BOBO
MATTEO BORIN
SERGIO BONA
00:05:4600:09:29 00:15:15
25 CHEI DOI...
NICOLA SANTIN
OMAR SGUERZI
00:05:5300:09:23 00:15:16
26 FRATELLI MARIAN
ANDREA MARIAN
LORIS MARIAN
00:06:0500:09:13 00:15:18
27 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM4
NICOLA CLERICI
IVAN D'ANDREA
00:06:0700:09:25 00:15:32
28 AGONIA
ANTONIO DALLA MARTA
STEFANO NASSIMBENI
00:05:3600:10:01 00:15:37
29 I BIGA FARABUTTI 1
FLAVIO CANTON
MAURO FASOLATO
00:05:5300:09:49 00:15:42
30 1212 REPARTO CORSE
TIZIANO DEL MISTRO
GABRIELE BRUN
00:05:5200:10:04 00:15:56
31 AVIS FVG CORDOVADO
ROBERTO ZANOTEL
ROBERTO AMBROSI
00:05:5100:10:06 00:15:57
32 G.S. FREETIME BIKE OFF ROAD
ALESSANDRO SIMIONATO
SAMUELE MANTOAN
00:05:5800:10:04 00:16:02
33 MARROCCO-ZAMPARUTTI
DANIEL ZAMPARUTTI
ALESSANDRO MARROCCO
00:06:2600:09:36 00:16:02
34 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM3
TIZIANO SBUELZ
FRANCESCO OVAN
00:06:1600:09:46 00:16:02
35 CIVIRUNNERS ASD - CYCLING TEAM
GIULIANO TONELLI
MATTEO MESSERE
00:06:0000:10:08 00:16:08
36 I BIGA FARABUTTI 2
ALBERTO SABBADIN
CHRISTIAN MINCHIO
00:06:1500:09:56 00:16:11
37 JBT &MACI; DRINK
DARIO FRIGO
ANDREA GIUSTO
00:05:33 00:10:42 00:16:15
38 MAGICA SGNAPS TEAM
CHRISTIAN BOSIO
MARCO D'AMBROSI
00:05:4400:10:31 00:16:15
39 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 1
SERGIO SACILOTTO
PAOLO SACILOTTO
00:06:1700:10:00 00:16:17
40 TEAM EFFEESSE
CHIARA SELVA
GIAN LUCA FABBRONI
00:05:3000:10:53 00:16:23
41 I PRETORIANI
ANDREA MICOLI
MORGAN BERGAMASCO
00:06:37 00:09:53 00:16:30
42 SPIQUY TEAM
STEFANO DE CARLO
MICHELE BAGGIO
00:06:4100:09:58 00:16:39
43 POINT RIDERS
SEVERINO SCALA
MARIO ZANCHETTA
00:06:1900:10:25 00:16:44
44 RADICAL BIKERS C
DENIS BURELLO
LUCA GABINO
00:06:2100:10:43 00:17:04
45 FABBRO-INCRISTI
MASSIMO FABBRO
ANTONELLA INCRISTI
00:06:2500:10:56 00:17:21
46 ENTERPRISE TEAM
LUCA MATTALONI
PAOLO DRIUSSO
00:06:1800:11:06 00:17:24
47 CENCE FRENOS
GLAUCO COPETTI
MATTEO CIANI
00:06:1800:11:30 00:17:48
48 RADICAL BIKERS B
MAURIZIO SNAIDERO
FEDERICO MINISINI
00:05:4600:12:03 00:17:49
49 SHOCKENERGY
ELVIS MORATTO
ENRICO ZULIANI
00:07:1200:10:41 00:17:53
50 QUELLI DELLO SCORSO ANNO.
DANIELE INFANTI
ANTONIO LUISE
00:06:3400:11:30 00:18:04
51 53.3 TEAM 1
ADRIANO MACCAN
SERGIO DISSEGNA
00:07:05 00:11:03 00:18:08
52 ASD ATHESTE BIKE RACING TEAM
LUISA DE LORENZO POZ
YLENIA COLPO
00:06:4700:11:41 00:18:28
53 ZEROBIKE M&M'S
MARCO CINELLO
MOSE' BIASOTTO
00:07:1800:11:18 00:18:36
54 CALLIGARIS CARLOTTI
IVALDI CALLIGARIS
CRISTIAN CARLOTTI
00:07:0700:11:37 00:18:44
55 53.3 TEAM 2
CARLO DE ROSSI
LORIS SANTAROSSA
00:06:5800:12:04 00:19:02
56 JULIA BIKE FACTORY TEAM
ALESSANDRO RE
MICHELE MORETTIN
00:06:4100:12:21 00:19:02
57 IURIGH/PETRIS
OMAR IURIGH
ALEX PETRIS
00:06:5500:12:08 00:19:03
58 GLI ISOLATI
FRANCO PABIS
ANDREA OCCHIUTO
00:07:0700:12:16 00:19:23
59 I BIGA FARABUTTI 3
DANIELE CAMPAGNOLO
FABRIZIO COSTANTINI
00:07:2000:12:05 00:19:25
60 L&M TEAM
LUCA PETRACCO
MICHELE SAMBUCCO
00:09:3100:10:54 00:20:25
61 G.S. FREETIME 9CRIS
MAURO NOVELLO
CRISTINA ANTONELLO
00:07:1800:13:15 00:20:33
62 LAVARIANESE
SIMONE SANT
ROBERTA DI BERT
00:07:3900:12:56 00:20:35
63 OLD RIGEL
LUCA COMINGIO
SALVATORE D'AMICO
00:08:2200:12:38 00:21:00
64 LUCIOLI/POBERAI
CRISTIAN POBERAI
ANDREA LUCIOLI
00:06:08 00:15:06 00:21:14
65 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
GRAZIANO FRANCESCHET
ANDREA BRESCACIN
00:06:1100:15:06 00:21:17
66 I BIGA FARABUTTI 4
GIULIANO GOLFETTO
FABRIZIO BUSATO
00:06:1600:15:06 00:21:22
67 G.S. FREETIME A CANON
DAVIDE MORO
ALESSANDRO CERON
00:06:3800:15:06 00:21:44
68 FRATELLI SLAG
RENATO RADOVINI
FABIO MORO
00:07:0300:15:06 00:22:09
69 MOROBROS
ANDREA MORO
MORO VANJA
00:08:0600:14:16 00:22:22
70 CARNIA BIKE
MARCO DE STALES
PAOLO SILVERIO
00:14:1200:09:05 00:23:17
71 ZENTILIN ZANUTTA
NICOLA ZENTILIN
GIANLUCA ZANUTTA
00:08:1600:15:06 00:23:22
72 ZEROBIKE BASTARDI SENZA KOM
FAUSTO CORTELLO
ALEX BERNARDI
00:14:1200:09:30 00:23:42
73 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 2
ROBERTO PIRAS
ALAIN BERNARD GIACOMELLI
00:14:1200:12:41 00:26:53
74 MAGICI MIC&DEBLANC
MIRCO SECCHIATI
ALBERTO DE BIANCHI
00:14:12 00:12:50 00:27:02
75 ORNELLA BARLASSINA
LINA ORNELLA
GUIDO BARLASSINA
00:14:1200:13:36 00:27:48
76 G.S. FREETIME PINK
GRETA BORTOLOZZO
ROSALINDA BELLUCO
00:14:1200:14:23 00:28:35
77 ZEROBIKE Z.L.
MARCO LESTINO
ARNALDO ZAMPA
00:14:1200:14:30 00:28:42
78 CEREPAHA
DIANA CURJOS
MARILISA ZUIN
00:14:1200:15:06 00:29:18
79 DE & DE
MARCO DE LIVA
EMILIANO DE BIASIO
00:14:1200:15:06 00:29:18
80 PONGO
ENRICO BEDA
JOLANTA LANGE
00:14:1200:15:06 00:29:18
81 SBULLONATI
LUCA MARTINA
ALBERTO MARGARIT
00:14:1200:15:06 00:29:18