•  

CLASSIFICA 4 SEASONS MTB TOUR
Over 80

Pos. Squadra Palmanova Bike MarathonVertikal Ring Tempo totale
1 GINO&MARCO; BELUMAT TEAM
ALESSANDRO ZANDEGIACOMO
MARCO AGRICOLA
02:17:3202:32:30 04:50:02
2 TOMAT/GIUSEPPIN
LORIS TOMAT
SERGIO GIUSEPPIN
02:17:36 02:33:32 04:51:08
3 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM1
ANDREA DEL PICCOLO
FABRIZIO ZOSSI
02:27:4602:38:04 05:05:50
4 RADICAL BIKERS A
GIORGIO IANNIS
ALBERTO FILOSI
02:24:2402:41:41 05:06:05
5 KI.CO.SYS TEAM
MANUEL MORO
ALESSANDRO GAVA
02:25:2402:45:10 05:10:34
6 LUDOVICANNA EL CORIDOR
ANDREA RUI
MASSIMILIANO PASQUALI
02:32:4102:40:31 05:13:12
7 XC TEAM TS 1
LORENZO BRESICH
CARLO MARSI
02:35:1802:45:20 05:20:38
8 ASD. TEAM BIKE LEON
ANTOINE LOUIS TRUSGNACH
LORENZO COCEANO
02:32:4402:47:58 05:20:42
9 GREEN FURLAN
TIZIANO TOSOLINI
DANIELE MASOLINO
02:29:3502:54:35 05:24:10
10 COPPIBARTAI RACING
ANDREA CHIODETTO
FABIO BALLANTE
02:33:4802:51:35 05:25:23
11 MAGIC BOBO
MATTEO BORIN
SERGIO BONA
02:37:4402:50:56 05:28:40
12 SPORTWAYCYCLINGTEAM3
TIZIANO SBUELZ
FRANCESCO OVAN
02:40:2902:50:56 05:31:25
13 JBT &MACI; DRINK
DARIO FRIGO
ANDREA GIUSTO
02:33:20 03:06:43 05:40:03
14 CHUPACABRA 2.0
MASSIMILIANO NAPPI
GIORGIO FURLANIS
02:39:3403:07:54 05:47:28
15 I BIGA FARABUTTI 2
ALBERTO SABBADIN
CHRISTIAN MINCHIO
02:49:0503:02:09 05:51:14
16 SPIQUY TEAM
STEFANO DE CARLO
MICHELE BAGGIO
03:01:0302:50:55 05:51:58
17 I PRETORIANI
ANDREA MICOLI
MORGAN BERGAMASCO
02:55:10 03:07:54 06:03:04
18 ENTERPRISE TEAM
LUCA MATTALONI
PAOLO DRIUSSO
02:52:5003:12:33 06:05:23
19 G.S. FREETIME BIKE OFF ROAD
ALESSANDRO SIMIONATO
SAMUELE MANTOAN
02:48:3803:21:38 06:10:16
20 ZEROBIKE BASTARDI SENZA KOM
FAUSTO CORTELLO
ALEX BERNARDI
03:39:4302:47:58 06:27:41
21 GLI ISOLATI
FRANCO PABIS
ANDREA OCCHIUTO
02:51:2603:38:14 06:29:40
22 CENCE FRENOS
GLAUCO COPETTI
MATTEO CIANI
03:00:2303:35:13 06:35:36
23 CARNIA BIKE
MARCO DE STALES
PAOLO SILVERIO
03:39:4202:56:06 06:35:48
24 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 2
ROBERTO PIRAS
ALAIN BERNARD GIACOMELLI
03:10:2103:32:13 06:42:34
25 CALLIGARIS CARLOTTI
IVALDI CALLIGARIS
CRISTIAN CARLOTTI
03:12:4803:34:26 06:47:14
26 I BIGA FARABUTTI 3
DANIELE CAMPAGNOLO
FABRIZIO COSTANTINI
03:12:1003:38:37 06:50:47
27 IURIGH/PETRIS
OMAR IURIGH
ALEX PETRIS
03:18:0704:01:05 07:19:12
28 FRATELLI SLAG
RENATO RADOVINI
FABIO MORO
03:03:0304:38:59 07:42:02
29 MOROBROS
ANDREA MORO
MORO VANJA
03:10:2704:38:59 07:49:26
30 ZENTILIN ZANUTTA
NICOLA ZENTILIN
GIANLUCA ZANUTTA
03:34:2204:38:59 08:13:21
31 ZEROBIKE Z.L.
MARCO LESTINO
ARNALDO ZAMPA
03:39:4204:38:59 08:18:41