•  

CLASSIFICA Palmanova Bike Marathon
Gara Over 100

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI AMBROSI ROBERTO
ZANOTEL ROBERTO
02:35:26
2 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM PRADELLA PAOLO
PARRO GIOVANNI
02:42:24
3 LA PERLA VERDE 2 CLEMENTI GIUSEPPE
ZULIANELLO MAURO
02:44:35
4 PIETRO&PAOLO GAROFOLIN GIAMPIETRO
VANZELLA PAOLO
02:46:25
5 SEVVITO FORNASIER SEVERINO
PETRUCCO VITO
02:47:50
6 MARASSI - INGUSCIO MARASSI GIOVANNI
INGUSCIO MAURIZIO
02:48:18
7 CARLI - FLAIBAN CARLI LUCA
FLAIBAN GIOVANNI
02:51:29
8 MARE & MONTI CALLIGARIS IVALDI (sostituto di PAOLO LAURENCIC)
LOZZA IVAN
02:51:51
9 LA PERLA VERDE 1 MASOTTI STEFANO
MELCHIORI AMEDEO
02:55:39
10 LUNARDELLI - RENON LUNARDELLI DINO
RENON LUCA
02:59:29
11 PEDALE GEMONESE 1 COPETTI MARINO
ZAMPARUTTI PAOLO
03:01:15
12 STEFANO-RAFFAELE CORAZZA STEFANO
RUGGIERO RAFFAELE
03:02:48
13 BACCHET - DE BERNARDO BACCHET RENZO
DE BERNARDO WALTER
03:04:28
14 CARNIA BIKE 1 NASSIMBENI STEFANO
DALLA MARTA ANTONIO
03:06:28
15 MARZOLLA - PIZZAMIGLIO MARZOLLA DANIELE
PIZZAMIGLIO DANIELE
03:10:46
16 ANTONIIO LUISE ANTONIO
INFANTI DANIELE
03:14:18
17 DUO GIORGIO DEL FABBRO GIORGIO
BESSEGA GIORGIO
03:19:45
18 DEL ZOTTO - DEL COLLE DEL ZOTTO GIANALBERTO
DEL COLLE ALFIO
03:26:47
19 BIKE TEAM 53.3 CL DE ROSSI CARLO
SANTAROSSA LORIS
03:31:15
20 RUOTE VELOCI CINELLO MARCO (sostituto di GIULIANO CANCIAN)
DE PIN EZIO
03:42:18
21 DOLOMITICI BELLUNESI BETTIO GABRIELE
ROSSI GIANLUCA
03:45:07
22 LENARDUZZI/GRI LENARDUZZI CLAUDIO
GRI FRANCO
03:47:08
23 VECCHI AMICI RIDENTE RICCARDO
MELLINA ADRIANO
03:52:22
24 TARCI & GIORDAN CIUCH GIORDANO
PICCARO TARCISIO
03:56:22
25 BIS IACHI GAVA ALESSANDRO
LENARDON STEFANO
04:01:32
26 CAL SANDRO- MENIS PAOLO CAL SANDRO
MENIS PAOLO
04:01:32
27 DE NONI - FARAON DE NONI MAURIZIO
FARAON CHIARI
04:01:32
28 DINO E GABRIELE CELLA DINO
FINOTTO GABRIELE
04:01:32
29 DOVECI MBC TRIESTE FERFOGLIA MARIO
TURITTO LIVIO
04:01:32
30 KREMMMPE TEAM 2 DI GLERIA BENIAMINO
LO VULLO EPIFANIO
04:01:32
31 M&M'S PIVIDORI CRISTIAN
POZZI MASSIMO
04:01:32
32 MASSIMILIANO PRAGAGNELLA VALENT SERGIO
PRAGAGNELLA MASSIMILIANO
04:01:32
33 NONNO E NEVODO STEFANUTO LUCA
ZANIN ROBERTO
04:01:32
34 ROBI E ROB DE LUCCA ROBERTO
FURLAN ROBERTO
04:01:32
35 ROBLIN10 DAL MOLIN ROBERTO
FEDON LINO PAOLO
04:01:32
36 RUBERT - DEL TIN RUBERT RENZO
DEL TIN LUCIO
04:01:32
37 SGRAZZUTTI PAOLO INGLESE MARCO INGLESE MARCO
SGRAZZUTTI PAOLO
04:01:32
38 TEAM SAGRADO VITTORI MASSIMO
CALLIGARIS SERGIO
04:01:32
39 VIAN - RUSALEN VIAN RENZO
RUSALEN STEFANO
04:01:32