•  

CLASSIFICA Palmanova Bike Marathon
Gara Over 60

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 TEAM BARBARI - GRANZON TOFFOLETTI STEFANO
TOSOLINI LUCA
02:30:57
2 LAZZARONI-BULFONI BULFONI ANDREA
LAZZARONI JURIJ
02:37:12
3 PITAU - CORAZZIN PITAU LUCCA
CORAZZIN MORENO
02:38:51
4 ZEROBIKE TIPOGRAFIA ROMANIN FATTORI ALESSIO
BOZZATO ROBERTO
02:38:52
5 TWO STEPS BEHIND FANTIN GIORGIO
BAZZEO EMANUELE
02:48:03
6 #NORDSUDTEAM DELLA RICCA CLAUDIO
CANTISANI MIMMO
02:50:22
7 SACILOTTO - SACILOTTO SACILOTTO SERGIO
SACILOTTO PAOLO
02:54:28
8 ANDREA-ANDREA CANTARUTTI ANDREA
PANTAROTTO ANDREA
02:55:29
9 GLI ELEFANTEN GUGLIELMINI ANDREA
TOMASELLA MARVIN
02:55:51
10 JULIA BIKE TEAM D&A FRIGO DARIO
BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO
02:56:12
11 TEAMRACEGREA DE BON GIOVANNI
FRESCURA ENRICO
02:56:31
12 AGFM TEAM GAVINI ALBERTO
MINISINI FEDERICO
03:03:40
13 KREMMMPE TEAM 1 DE ZOLT LORIS
FESTINI PURLAN MICHELE
03:08:32
14 SIMIE FOTONICHE APRE' FRANCESCO
BETTIN NICOLA
03:10:36
15 RADICAL BIKERS A SNAIDERO MAURIZIO
BURELLO DENIS
03:12:05
16 BRESICH LORENZO BRUNI MAURO
BRESICH LORENZO
03:12:52
17 FUC E FLAMIS BALLESTRIERO STEFANO
PICCOLO OMAR
03:14:23
18 GRIGIONERI 1 NIMIS FABIO
MAURO MATTIA
03:14:33
19 RIDDI O. / SCOTTI M. RIDDI OMAR
SCOTTI MICHAEL
03:22:55
20 CUTRI' PIETRO FERRARO EMIDIO
CUTRI' PIETRO
03:25:41
21 SAMBUCCO - RANZATO SAMBUCCO MICHELE
RANZATO PIERPAOLO
03:28:58
22 PISTIS/MANIAGO PISTIS ROSSANO
MANIAGO PIERO
03:29:21
23 RADICAL BIKERS B FANTIN DIEGO (sostituto di PERSELLO DANIELE)
GABINO LUCA
03:37:25
24 I PREDATORI DEI BASTIONI FORMMELLI MICHELE
CUSSIGH SIMONE
03:38:23
25 RUOTA LIBERA TEAM NARDINI RAFFAELE
GUBANA MAURO
03:38:25
26 DE MARCO - DABBA DE MARCO LUCA
SCANDOLO RICCARDO
03:42:59
27 CARLOTTI/MAURI CARLOTTI CRISTIAN
MAURO FULVIO
03:43:40
28 PIANEZZOLA - DEL ZOTTO PIANEZZOLA ANDREA
DEL ZOTTO MASSIMO
03:47:15
29 ANDREA-VANJA MORO ANDREA
MORO VANJA
03:52:50
30 PETRI GERETTO - DANIELE APOLLONIO GERETTO PETRI
APOLLONIO DANIELE
03:54:57
31 BOVE - FLORIO BOVE MASSIMILIANO
FLORIO MARCO
03:59:25
32 DAL CIN - FIORETTI DAL CIN FABIO
FIORETTI NICOLA
04:01:32
33 FOLTRAN - ZAVETTORI FOLTRAN MASSIMO
ZAVETTORI MATTEO
04:01:32
34 I BRADIPOS VETTORETTI STEFANO
GUERRA FRANCESCO DOMENICO
04:01:32
35 IMPERATORE - MONI BIDIN IMPERATORE PAOLO
MONI BIDIN MARCO
04:01:32
36 MARCHIOL - VUARAN MARCHIOL DAVIDE
VUARAN ALESSANDRO
04:01:32
37 OMAR E IVANO TOMAINU IVANO CHRISTIAN
SOMMAVILLA OMAR
04:01:32
38 S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919 FONTANA STEFANO
PANSOLIN THOMAS
04:01:32
39 TEAM ZEROBIKE SS SARDI MATTEO
SCUDIERO MASSIMO
04:01:32
40 TT RIOSA DENIS
DUDINE MARCO
04:01:32
41 VELOCIRAPTORS ANDREA MARIAN
LORIS MARIAN
04:01:32
42 VISINTINI BUTTAZZONI BUTTAZZONI JHONNY
VISINTINI MARCO
04:01:32