•  

CLASSIFICA Vertikal Ring
Gara Over 80

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 GIUSEPPIN - TOMAT GIUSEPPIN SERGIO
TOMAT LORIS
01:54:09
2 TEAM F&F75 FABBRONI GIAN LUCA
FILOSI ALBERTO
01:55:49
3 SPORTWAYTEAM1 DEL PICCOLO ANDREA
ZOSSI FABRIZIO
02:01:29
4 LUDOVICANNA RUI ANDREA
PASQUALI MASSIMILIANO
02:04:11
5 CLARINI-LEONARDUZZI CLARINI FREDDY
LEONARDUZZI MARTINO
02:07:10
6 CARNIABIKE 1.0 SILVERIO PAOLO
DE STALES MARCO
02:08:00
7 SPIQUY TEAM 1 BAGGIO MICHELE
DE CARLO STEFANO
02:12:41
8 GREEN FURLAN BALESTRIERO STEFANO (sostituto di MASOLINO DANIELE)
TOSOLINI TIZIANO
02:13:48
9 CHUPACABRA FURLANIS GIORGIO
NAPPI MASSIMILIANO
02:17:17
10 MARTINA - VERITTI MARTINA RAUL
VERITTI ANDREA
02:18:51
11 SPORTWAYTEAM2 D'ANDREA IVAN
GONANO BRUNO
02:21:50
12 LA VALLATA MTB 2 POL STEFANO
BALDASSAR LORIS
02:22:57
13 GS FREETIME TRE SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO
MANTOAN SAMUELE (sostituto di PAPA RAFFAELE)
02:26:49
14 BIM BUM BAM TEAM CANTARUTTI MARCO (sostituto di CONTE ADRIANO)
ROSSI FABRIZIO
02:26:54
15 I PRETORIANI BERGAMASCO MORGAN
MICOLI ANDREA
02:30:07
16 ASD FEDERCLUB TRIESTE PRANZO MARCO TEODORO
OBERTI DI VALNERA GIOVANNI
02:30:27
17 TEAM BIKE LEON 1 DI VITO CARLO
STEFANEL CRISTIAN
02:31:03
18 ASD MAGICABIKE BOSIO CRISTIAN
BONA SERGIO
02:33:06
19 SPEEDY2 CARGNELUTTI STEFANO
POLO MASSIMO
02:33:06
20 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA PIRAS ROBERTO
GIACOMELLI ALAIN BERNARD
02:33:16
21 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA 1 SALVADOR VITO
ZORNIO LUCA
02:33:34
22 TEAM RUDY PROJECT XCR BARZI STEFANO
VIAN DAVIDE
02:36:07
23 ANGELO RIZZATO - RICCARDO SERIO REGINATO RICCARDO (sostituto di SERIO RICCARDO)
RESERA IVANO
02:37:36
24 FABBRO - PICCININ FABBRO MASSIMO
PICCININ MICHELE
02:38:03
25 SBRONZI DI RIACE COLONNELLO PAOLO
DA DALT GIANLUCA
02:39:41
26 LA VALLATA MTB 3 ALPAGO DANIELE
CASAGRANDE GIAMPIETRO
02:39:54
27 TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA 2 GIACOMAZZI FRANCESCO
NAIBO SANDRO
02:40:33
28 ENTERPRISE TEAM DRIUSSO PAOLO
MATTALONI LUCA
02:44:14
29 TEAM ZEROBIKE 1 PAOLUZZI ROBERTO
BUZZIGHIN ANDREA
02:45:46
30 CRAZY CYCLISTS TREVISAN MICHELE
STEFANUTO FABIANO (sostituto di CUZZOL FRANCESCO)
02:47:33
31 KOTEKIN PROBIKE TEAM 2 ANGELI ANDREA
MARCHETTO MICHELE
02:47:46
32 G.S. FREETIME TWO ZOCCARATO SIMONE
ZARPELLON LUCA
02:48:17
33 MACI DRINK GIUSTO ANDREA
LANDO SIMONE (sostituto di PERETTO MASSIMO)
02:48:48
34 LA VALLATA SEGAT CHRISTIAN
CELOT FABIO
02:49:44
35 ZANET-ZANET ZANET GIORGIO
ZANET ANDREA
02:54:39
36 G.S. FREETIME ONE PAVANELLO NICOLA (sostituto di CERON ALESSANDRO)
BARISON DENIS
02:54:52
37 LA VALLATA MTB 1 VIEZZER MICHELE
MASO MASSIMO
02:56:38
38 BLACK E WHITE MININ MARCO
TONELLI GIULIANO (sostituto di ZANON LUCA)
03:33:34
39 SPANNATI MORANDINI LUCA
MARSEGLIA GIANLUCA
03:33:34