•  

CLASSIFICA 4 SEASONS MTB TOUR
Over 60

Pos. Squadra Palmanova Bike Marathon Tempo totale
1 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM 1
Matteo BONAZZA
Mauro ZANIER
01:40:32 01:40:32
2 CLAUDIODAVID
David BEVILACQUA
Claudio CUCINOTTA
01:40:35 01:40:35
3 RADICAL BIKERS A
Alberto FILOSI
Gabriele MERLINO
01:42:03 01:42:03
4 EPPINGER TEAM
Miran BOLE
Tomaž ČEFUTA
01:43:04 01:43:04
5 LAZZARONI-BRUNA
Jurij LAZZARONI
Diego BRUNA
01:45:11 01:45:11
6 PIERPIT
Pierluigi CENNAMO
Peter PIAZZA
01:45:11 01:45:11
7 CARISMA TEAM
Daniel TASSO
Andrea CAPPONI
01:45:38 01:45:38
8 FOX RACING TEAM
Rudy ZANUSSI
Marco CHIARADIA
01:46:45 01:46:45
9 MTB 1212 SUPER SAYAN
Gabriele BRUN FRISANCHINA
Tiziano DEL MISTRO
01:47:59 01:47:59
10 G.S AZZIDA
Eric CRAINICH
Mauro GUBANA
01:48:21 01:48:21
11 TEAM HAPPYNGER
Daniel POZZECCO
Simone SANDRI
01:48:21 01:48:21
12 SEMPLICEMENTE INSEGUENDO UN SOGNO 2
Michele FESTINI PURLAN
Giovanni DE BON
01:49:02 01:49:02
13 SPORTWAY HAMMERS
Andrea DEL PICCOLO
Stefano PRESELLO
01:49:41 01:49:41
14 MB THE ORANGE TEAM
Marvin TOMASELLA
Omar SGUERZI
01:49:42 01:49:42
15 SPORTWAY IVAN&NICK;
Ivan D'ANDREA
Nicola OVAN
01:50:07 01:50:07
16 JULIA BIKE TEAM 1
Alessandro BERGAMASCO
Marco BELLOMO
01:52:59 01:52:59
17 LA COPPIA CHE SCOPPIA
Luca DE RUVO
Marcello DAMIANI
01:54:53 01:54:53
18 HD TEAM
Davide STRAULINO
Henry NAZZI
01:54:56 01:54:56
19 SPEZZOTTO 1
Paolo FEDRIGO
Fabio CASANOVA
01:55:50 01:55:50
20 MTB TEAM NOALE6
Omar BENATO
Samuel ZUANON
01:55:55 01:55:55
21 MTB 1212 PRO-TEAM
Simone LIVA
Nicola MARCOLINA
01:59:57 01:59:57
22 CANCIANOMOTIVA
Marco CANCIAN
Francesco PARUTTO
02:00:16 02:00:16
23 TEAMBARBARI
Michele MIANI
Mattia MAURO
02:00:45 02:00:45
24 ANDIAMO A MARGHERITE
Nicola SANTIN
Fabio TREVISAN
02:01:05 02:01:05
25 TEAM ZERO BIKE AB
Mosè BIASOTTO
Francesco APRE’
02:01:06 02:01:06
26 TEAM MENA BIGHE
Nico TORRESAN
Matteo SARDI
02:02:00 02:02:00
27 I NOTOI
Alessio FREGONESE
Michele MANZAN
02:02:05 02:02:05
28 UMBE&ROBY
Roberto MORETTO
Umberto TESOLIN
02:02:43 02:02:43
29 ASD SIRINO BIKE
Eric COLAVITTI
Mimmo CANTISANI
02:03:31 02:03:31
30 LE GAMBE GIRA, SOTTO LA TOLA!
Alex VIDORET
Mirko PEDERIVA
02:04:28 02:04:28
31 UNTIL THE END
Pietro CUTRI
Edoardo BASTIANELLO
02:04:44 02:04:44
32 DA PONT-BALZAN
Marco DA PONT
Mirko BALZAN
02:04:45 02:04:45
33 MERCURY TEAM
Giacomo CESARI
Luca BASSO
02:04:59 02:04:59
34 CORRADIN-TARALLO
Fabio CORRADIN
Alessandro TARALLO
02:05:52 02:05:52
35 MATHO BRAIN TEAM
Marco MOSCHIONI
Thomas PAULITTI
02:07:01 02:07:01
36 MTB 1212 DOPPIO MALTO
Enrico FACHIN
Florian KRGA
02:07:56 02:07:56
37 TEAM DIVANO
Andrea AMADIO
Tiziano BERTON
02:08:13 02:08:13
38 LE TARTARUGHE
Alessio MARSILIO
Thomas PARCIANELLO
02:08:34 02:08:34
39 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 4
Fabio Cossarini
Paolo Longo
02:09:47 02:09:47
40 LEONI VOLANTI
Luca PITACCO
Edoardo BREZAR
02:11:35 02:11:35
41 TEAM ZERO BIKE I CULONI
Marco CINELLO
Davide DE SABBATA
02:11:46 02:11:46
42 TEAM ARIELE
Marco ESULE
Giorgio POLETTO
02:12:57 02:12:57
43 GRIGIONERI 3
Adriano CARNIELETTO
Alessadnro BUIATTI
02:15:39 02:15:39
44 ALIEN FACTORY
Michele MORETTIN
Alessandro RE
02:17:09 02:17:09
45 CHEI DEL TESON
Petri GERETTO
Nicola CANDITO
02:17:41 02:17:41
46 F.LLI DANELON
Amedeo DANELON
Mirco DANELON
02:17:43 02:17:43
47 GAVA E GAVA
Giorgio GAVA
Maico GAVA
02:19:33 02:19:33
48 SGANCIO RAPIDO
Davide PAVAN
Ercole CASAGRANDE
02:20:13 02:20:13
49 GRIGIONERI SLOW
Antonio ROMANAZZI
Filippo MARTINIS
02:23:30 02:23:30
50 A.S.D.GRUPPO BASTIONI
Massimo MICALIZZI
Paolo GABASSI
02:23:49 02:23:49
51 M.H. TEAM
Maurizio SORARU'
Fabio CRISTOFOLI
02:34:49 02:34:49
52 WHISKY, BEER & WINE
Giacomo IAIZA
Andrea SCHIFFO
02:40:54 02:40:54
53 MALISAN-MILLOCH
Mirco MALISAN
Alessio MILLOCH
02:53:11 02:53:11