•  

CLASSIFICA 4 SEASONS MTB TOUR
Over 80

Pos. Squadra Palmanova Bike Marathon Tempo totale
1 MTB SANTAMARINELLA - CICLI MON
Simone CUSIN
Gianfranco MARIUZZO
01:42:08 01:42:08
2 TOMAT/GIUSEPPIN
Sergio GIUSEPPIN
Loris TOMAT
01:43:14 01:43:14
3 TEAM BARBARI
Stefano TOFFOLETTI
Gianluca FABBRONI
01:43:43 01:43:43
4 TEAM ZERO BIKE 1
Alessio FATTORI
Roberto BOZZATO
01:46:12 01:46:12
5 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE
Giampiero DAPRETTO
Paolo CATTARUZZI
01:49:21 01:49:21
6 #NOSENTELACAENA
FABIO CARLI
Giovanni CORONA
01:50:12 01:50:12
7 TEAM ZEROBIKE ZOHAN
Andrea PIETROBON
Ezio DE PIN
01:50:44 01:50:44
8 GLI STANCHINI DELL'XC TEAM TRIESTE
Lorenzo BRESICH
Carlo MARSI
01:51:16 01:51:16
9 GREEN FURLAN
Daniele MASOLINO
Tiziano TOSOLINI
01:52:14 01:52:14
10 MQFS?
LUCIANO VARDANEGA
MICHELE ROVIELLO
01:52:37 01:52:37
11 MTB TEAM NOALE4
Gottardo BOLZONELLA
Fabio BALLANTE
01:53:04 01:53:04
12 SPORTWAY 2
Michele FORMELLI
Massimiliano GENTILINI
01:54:40 01:54:40
13 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM 2
Paolo PRADELLA
Cesare BASSO
01:55:59 01:55:59
14 ANGELONI BEER
Massimo MINEN
Andrea CANTARUTTI
01:56:02 01:56:02
15 CASSIN-BARONI
Marcello CASSIN
Alessandro BARONI
01:56:15 01:56:15
16 TEAM SPORTWAY - TEAM GRANZON
Giorgio FANTIN
Adriano CONTE
01:56:37 01:56:37
17 JULIA BIKE TEAM 3
Alessandro RODER
Dario FRIGO
01:57:31 01:57:31
18 PRETORIANI
Morgan BERGAMASCO
Andrea MICOLI
01:58:26 01:58:26
19 ENTERPRISE KICOSYS TEAM
Paolo DRIUSSO
Luca MATTALONI
01:58:27 01:58:27
20 GASMAC
Fabio GASPARDO
Adriano MACCAN
01:58:56 01:58:56
21 TEAM ZERO BIKE 3
Massimo BOSCO
Claudio DELLA RICCA
01:58:59 01:58:59
22 SAMMARDENCHIA
Gabriele SANTINI
Francesco MUNINI
01:59:23 01:59:23
23 TEAM PIPPO 2
Atos BONETTO
Renato CARLI
01:59:59 01:59:59
24 SPIQUY TEAM V
MICHELE BAGGIO
Stefano DE CARLO
02:00:07 02:00:07
25 TONELLI-MESSERE
Giuliano TONELLI
Matteo MESSERE
02:00:25 02:00:25
26 TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM
STEFANO MACAN
GIULIO DRI
02:00:26 02:00:26
27 #PIASTRELLA KREMPEE TEAM
Massimo DE ZOLT
Loris DE ZOLT
02:00:56 02:00:56
28 PRINCIPI
Mauro FANT
Fabrizio BORTOT
02:00:58 02:00:58
29 MOREALE-SCOTTI
Michael Roberto SCOTTI
Andrea MOREALE
02:01:19 02:01:19
30 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 2
Alain Bernard Giacomelli
Roberto Piras
02:01:59 02:01:59
31 ZANUTTO-ZILLI
Andrea ZILLI
Luca ZANUTTO
02:03:45 02:03:45
32 PV.R.TEAM
Samuele MANTOAN
Alessandro SIMIONATO
02:04:17 02:04:17
33 TURCO-CLOCHIATTI
Daniele CLOCHIATTI
Luca TURCO
02:05:03 02:05:03
34 OLD STADIO PUB
Valter CASARIN
Alessio FRANZIN
02:05:04 02:05:04
35 SPEEDY BIKE
Redi FURLANO
Stefano CARGNELUTTI
02:05:11 02:05:11
36 S.C. SOLIGHETTO TEAM SHARK
Stefano FONTANA
Tiziano LUCCA
02:05:52 02:05:52
37 CRISTIAN & LUCA
Luca ZANETTI
Daniele MARTIN
02:05:57 02:05:57
38 MARSEGLIA-LUNARI
Gianluca MARSEGLIA
Ivano LUNARI
02:06:05 02:06:05
39 TEAM CLASSE
Massimo CESARATTO
Alessandro AIELLO
02:06:07 02:06:07
40 I STATALI
Mauro BRUNI
Andrea SKERL
02:08:07 02:08:07
41 GSC BIBIONE
Giovanni BAREL
Jason BETTIN
02:08:10 02:08:10
42 MTB TEAM NOALE50
Alessandro SIMIONATO
Carlo FASCINA
02:08:15 02:08:15
43 TEAM LA PRIMA
Fabiano STEFANUTO
Massimo LELLO
02:09:18 02:09:18
44 PETRIS-BUTTAZZONI
Jhonny BUTTAZZONI
Alex PETRIS
02:09:29 02:09:29
45 LASADO TEAM 3.0
Michele MASOTTI
Massimo MASOTTI
02:09:39 02:09:39
46 BIBIONE BIKE SL
Stefano ACCO
Luca RAMON
02:09:53 02:09:53
47 MTB TEAM NOALE3
Gianluca BARBIERO
Michele MARETTO
02:10:18 02:10:18
48 MTB TEAM NOALE1
Luca FABBIAN
Andrea RIZZO
02:10:19 02:10:19
49 CODINDIO
Mauro FABRO
Carlo MASCIA
02:10:33 02:10:33
50 TEAM ZERO BIKE 2
Francesco CUZZUOL
Michele TREVISAN
02:13:21 02:13:21
51 SAGITTA BIKE
Marco BERGO
Luca STEFANUTO
02:14:07 02:14:07
52 TESTA BASSA E PEDALARE
Davide BELTRAME
Oller PASCUT
02:15:07 02:15:07
53 MORSUT-PIOVESAN
Alessandro MORSUT
Massimo PIOVESAN
02:16:52 02:16:52
54 SGANCIO RAPIDO TEAM
Gianluca COSSARINI
Antonio MANFE'
02:17:15 02:17:15
55 XC TEAM TRIESTE DICK DASTARDLY
Christian PUNTAFERRO
Giorgio TAMARO
02:17:31 02:17:31
56 "FAGGIANA'S DREAMERS"
Alessandro FAVA
Devis TREVISAN
02:18:29 02:18:29
57 TEAM CICLOMENOTTI
LUCIO TULISSI
LUCA MORETTIN
02:19:41 02:19:41
58 MARCO&ALESSANDRO
Alessandro ROSSI
Marco MORASSI
02:20:07 02:20:07
59 TEAM ZERO BIKE BASTARDI
Jacopo PASCHETTO
Fausto CORTELLO
02:23:05 02:23:05
60 G.S.STABIUZZO
Corrado TINE'
Andrea ROVEDA
02:23:15 02:23:15
61 RUBIN-DORIGO
ALBERTO RUBIN
MICHELE DORIGO
02:24:45 02:24:45
62 IPAVEC-DEL BON
Adriano DEL BON
Roberto IPAVEC
02:25:52 02:25:52
63 I VESCI
Paolo VASCOTTO
Cristian CHERIN
02:26:33 02:26:33
64 TEAM ZERO BIKE 4
Thomas PANSOLIN
Nicola ZENTILIN
02:27:59 02:27:59
65 I TACCHI A SPILLO
Pierluciano BARBETTI
Enrico MODOLO
02:28:30 02:28:30
66 MTB TEAM NOALE2
Claudio DE MARCHI
Loris FAMENGO
02:29:40 02:29:40
67 TEAM SIX.2
Michele GIRO
Alessandro MODANESE
02:40:14 02:40:14
68 MIANI-PANTANALI
MASSIMO MIANI
LUCIANO PANTANALI
02:53:51 02:53:51
69 BLACK CHICKS
Federico BALDASSIN
Omar SANTAROSSA
02:56:37 02:56:37