•  

CLASSIFICA Palmanova Bike Marathon
Gara Over 100

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 BIS-IACHI Alessandro GAVA
Stefano LENARDON
01:47:57
2 TOP 53.3 Michele GALLINA
Roberto BORRIELLO
01:48:17
3 PEDALE GEMONESE 1 Giuliano RIZZI
Marino COPETTI
01:51:16
4 ZENOMOLINNUOVO Zeno BURATTI
Daniele ROMAN
01:53:26
5 MS TEAM Mario ZANCHETTA
Severino SCALA
01:54:23
6 CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM Giorgio GRANZOTTO
Loris TONELLO
01:56:31
7 I 2 GIAN Giampaolo ZUSSA
Gianfranco GASPARETTO
01:56:34
8 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM Dino LUNARDELLI
Luca RENON
01:57:15
9 CONEGLIANOBIKETEAM2 Ezio MARCON
Paolo ZANIN
01:57:40
10 MARZOLLA-MILOCCO Daniele MARZOLLA
Giancarlo MILOCCO
01:57:50
11 CICLO RAZZE MISTE 1 Marco INGLESE
Giovanni MARASSI
01:58:21
12 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 1 Sergio Sacilotto
Roberto Sist
01:58:35
13 CHUPACABRA Massimiliano NAPPI
Giorgio FURLANIS
01:58:44
14 GIAN E GIO' Giancarlo GIANNETTI
Giovanni PARRO
01:58:58
15 ARCADE TEAM Andrea BARBON
Antonio SANTAMARIA
01:59:09
16 A TUTTA CENCE ROMPI Massimiliano PADOVAN
Severino CARIOLATO
01:59:41
17 TEAM PIPPO Gianni PINZIN
Piergiovanni ODORICO
01:59:57
18 SIGA Gabriele FINOTTO
Simone PASQUALI
02:00:17
19 BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM Ivan LOZZA
Ivaldi CALLIGARIS
02:01:48
20 AMICI DEI STRAFANICI Mario TURITTO
Livio FERFOGLIA
02:04:14
21 COOPERATIVA ARTIGIANA Nicola GALLUA'
Oliviero PEVERE
02:05:01
22 MADI FOR EVER Sergio DISSEGNA
Paolo MARCHETTI
02:06:56
23 FREEBIKE66 LUCA FIROTTO
GIUSEPPE BIANCO
02:07:06
24 CUSSIGH BIKE Luciano LIVON
Loreno AVIAN
02:07:08
25 ASD POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM Alfio DEL COLLE
Gianalberto DEL ZOTTO
02:07:09
26 ABCD Carlo DE ROSSI
Andrea BORIN
02:07:36
27 QUARTA FRAZIONE Donato FINOTTO
Andrea MORETTO
02:07:36
28 ANCORA QUELLI Daniele INFANTI
Antonio LUISE
02:09:26
29 CAPODIVENTO Pilade SIMONITTO
Cristian PIVIDORI
02:09:31
30 RINGO & JACK Daniele MICHIELINI
Daniele ZARA
02:10:00
31 GLI ZERI ASFALTI Mauro CASONATO
Francesco BIASUTTO
02:11:20
32 ASD TEAM SALVADOR Flavio TOME’
Maurizio CIVRAN
02:13:30
33 EX-GIOVANI LEONI Andrea REN KAISER
Gianfranco ZANETTI
02:15:08
34 53.3 GOLD Vito LAZZARA
Giorgio BESSEGA
02:15:59
35 SPEEDKING&FIREBALL Marco MARTINUZZI
Mauro BASSI
02:16:10
36 BAIOCCO TEAM Loris DE ANTONI
Roberto ZANIN
02:17:15
37 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 3 Renzo Bacchet
Claudio Cozzarini
02:17:51
38 A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE Sergio GUERRA
Armando LONDERO
02:18:50
39 FARO Fabrizio BERGAMASCO
Rossano CARGNEL
02:20:03
40 FRATELLI DIVERSI Fabio SOMMAVILLA
Renato RADOVINI
02:26:29
41 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM Umberto BIASUZZI
Renzo RUBERT
02:32:50
42 RAMBAUDA Federico DAZZAN
Stefano CREMENTIERI
02:52:31
43 COLLIO BIKE TEAM Paolo VELISCIG
Roberto TAVAGNACCO
02:55:12