•  

CLASSIFICA Palmanova Bike Marathon
Gara Over 60

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM 1 Matteo BONAZZA
Mauro ZANIER
01:40:32
2 CLAUDIODAVID David BEVILACQUA
Claudio CUCINOTTA
01:40:35
3 RADICAL BIKERS A Alberto FILOSI
Gabriele MERLINO
01:42:03
4 EPPINGER TEAM Miran BOLE
Tomaž ČEFUTA
01:43:04
5 LAZZARONI-BRUNA Jurij LAZZARONI
Diego BRUNA
01:45:11
6 PIERPIT Pierluigi CENNAMO
Peter PIAZZA
01:45:11
7 CARISMA TEAM Daniel TASSO
Andrea CAPPONI
01:45:38
8 FOX RACING TEAM Rudy ZANUSSI
Marco CHIARADIA
01:46:45
9 MTB 1212 SUPER SAYAN Gabriele BRUN FRISANCHINA
Tiziano DEL MISTRO
01:47:59
10 G.S AZZIDA Eric CRAINICH
Mauro GUBANA
01:48:21
11 TEAM HAPPYNGER Daniel POZZECCO
Simone SANDRI
01:48:21
12 SEMPLICEMENTE INSEGUENDO UN SOGNO 2 Michele FESTINI PURLAN
Giovanni DE BON
01:49:02
13 SPORTWAY HAMMERS Andrea DEL PICCOLO
Stefano PRESELLO
01:49:41
14 MB THE ORANGE TEAM Marvin TOMASELLA
Omar SGUERZI
01:49:42
15 SPORTWAY IVAN&NICK; Ivan D'ANDREA
Nicola OVAN
01:50:07
16 JULIA BIKE TEAM 1 Alessandro BERGAMASCO
Marco BELLOMO
01:52:59
17 LA COPPIA CHE SCOPPIA Luca DE RUVO
Marcello DAMIANI
01:54:53
18 HD TEAM Davide STRAULINO
Henry NAZZI
01:54:56
19 SPEZZOTTO 1 Paolo FEDRIGO
Fabio CASANOVA
01:55:50
20 MTB TEAM NOALE6 Omar BENATO
Samuel ZUANON
01:55:55
21 MTB 1212 PRO-TEAM Simone LIVA
Nicola MARCOLINA
01:59:57
22 CANCIANOMOTIVA Marco CANCIAN
Francesco PARUTTO
02:00:16
23 TEAMBARBARI Michele MIANI
Mattia MAURO
02:00:45
24 ANDIAMO A MARGHERITE Nicola SANTIN
Fabio TREVISAN
02:01:05
25 TEAM ZERO BIKE AB Mosè BIASOTTO
Francesco APRE’
02:01:06
26 TEAM MENA BIGHE Nico TORRESAN
Matteo SARDI
02:02:00
27 I NOTOI Alessio FREGONESE
Michele MANZAN
02:02:05
28 UMBE&ROBY Roberto MORETTO
Umberto TESOLIN
02:02:43
29 ASD SIRINO BIKE Eric COLAVITTI
Mimmo CANTISANI
02:03:31
30 LE GAMBE GIRA, SOTTO LA TOLA! Alex VIDORET
Mirko PEDERIVA
02:04:28
31 UNTIL THE END Pietro CUTRI
Edoardo BASTIANELLO
02:04:44
32 DA PONT-BALZAN Marco DA PONT
Mirko BALZAN
02:04:45
33 MERCURY TEAM Giacomo CESARI
Luca BASSO
02:04:59
34 CORRADIN-TARALLO Fabio CORRADIN
Alessandro TARALLO
02:05:52
35 MATHO BRAIN TEAM Marco MOSCHIONI
Thomas PAULITTI
02:07:01
36 MTB 1212 DOPPIO MALTO Enrico FACHIN
Florian KRGA
02:07:56
37 TEAM DIVANO Andrea AMADIO
Tiziano BERTON
02:08:13
38 LE TARTARUGHE Alessio MARSILIO
Thomas PARCIANELLO
02:08:34
39 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 4 Fabio Cossarini
Paolo Longo
02:09:47
40 LEONI VOLANTI Luca PITACCO
Edoardo BREZAR
02:11:35
41 TEAM ZERO BIKE I CULONI Marco CINELLO
Davide DE SABBATA
02:11:46
42 TEAM ARIELE Marco ESULE
Giorgio POLETTO
02:12:57
43 GRIGIONERI 3 Adriano CARNIELETTO
Alessadnro BUIATTI
02:15:39
44 ALIEN FACTORY Michele MORETTIN
Alessandro RE
02:17:09
45 CHEI DEL TESON Petri GERETTO
Nicola CANDITO
02:17:41
46 F.LLI DANELON Amedeo DANELON
Mirco DANELON
02:17:43
47 GAVA E GAVA Giorgio GAVA
Maico GAVA
02:19:33
48 SGANCIO RAPIDO Davide PAVAN
Ercole CASAGRANDE
02:20:13
49 GRIGIONERI SLOW Antonio ROMANAZZI
Filippo MARTINIS
02:23:30
50 A.S.D.GRUPPO BASTIONI Massimo MICALIZZI
Paolo GABASSI
02:23:49
51 M.H. TEAM Maurizio SORARU'
Fabio CRISTOFOLI
02:34:49
52 WHISKY, BEER & WINE Giacomo IAIZA
Andrea SCHIFFO
02:40:54
53 MALISAN-MILLOCH Mirco MALISAN
Alessio MILLOCH
02:53:11