•  

CLASSIFICA Palmanova Bike Marathon
Gara Over 80

Pos. Squadra Atleti Tempo
1 MTB SANTAMARINELLA - CICLI MON Simone CUSIN
Gianfranco MARIUZZO
01:42:08
2 TOMAT/GIUSEPPIN Sergio GIUSEPPIN
Loris TOMAT
01:43:14
3 TEAM BARBARI Stefano TOFFOLETTI
Gianluca FABBRONI
01:43:43
4 TEAM ZERO BIKE 1 Alessio FATTORI
Roberto BOZZATO
01:46:12
5 FEDERCLUB TRIESTE Giampiero DAPRETTO
Paolo CATTARUZZI
01:49:21
6 #NOSENTELACAENA FABIO CARLI
Giovanni CORONA
01:50:12
7 TEAM ZEROBIKE ZOHAN Andrea PIETROBON
Ezio DE PIN
01:50:44
8 GLI STANCHINI DELL'XC TEAM TRIESTE Lorenzo BRESICH
Carlo MARSI
01:51:16
9 GREEN FURLAN Daniele MASOLINO
Tiziano TOSOLINI
01:52:14
10 MQFS? LUCIANO VARDANEGA
MICHELE ROVIELLO
01:52:37
11 MTB TEAM NOALE4 Gottardo BOLZONELLA
Fabio BALLANTE
01:53:04
12 SPORTWAY 2 Michele FORMELLI
Massimiliano GENTILINI
01:54:40
13 ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM 2 Paolo PRADELLA
Cesare BASSO
01:55:59
14 ANGELONI BEER Massimo MINEN
Andrea CANTARUTTI
01:56:02
15 CASSIN-BARONI Marcello CASSIN
Alessandro BARONI
01:56:15
16 TEAM SPORTWAY - TEAM GRANZON Giorgio FANTIN
Adriano CONTE
01:56:37
17 JULIA BIKE TEAM 3 Alessandro RODER
Dario FRIGO
01:57:31
18 PRETORIANI Morgan BERGAMASCO
Andrea MICOLI
01:58:26
19 ENTERPRISE KICOSYS TEAM Paolo DRIUSSO
Luca MATTALONI
01:58:27
20 GASMAC Fabio GASPARDO
Adriano MACCAN
01:58:56
21 TEAM ZERO BIKE 3 Massimo BOSCO
Claudio DELLA RICCA
01:58:59
22 SAMMARDENCHIA Gabriele SANTINI
Francesco MUNINI
01:59:23
23 TEAM PIPPO 2 Atos BONETTO
Renato CARLI
01:59:59
24 SPIQUY TEAM V MICHELE BAGGIO
Stefano DE CARLO
02:00:07
25 TONELLI-MESSERE Giuliano TONELLI
Matteo MESSERE
02:00:25
26 TRIVIUM FROGGY TEAM STEFANO MACAN
GIULIO DRI
02:00:26
27 #PIASTRELLA KREMPEE TEAM Massimo DE ZOLT
Loris DE ZOLT
02:00:56
28 PRINCIPI Mauro FANT
Fabrizio BORTOT
02:00:58
29 MOREALE-SCOTTI Michael Roberto SCOTTI
Andrea MOREALE
02:01:19
30 DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA 2 Alain Bernard Giacomelli
Roberto Piras
02:01:59
31 ZANUTTO-ZILLI Andrea ZILLI
Luca ZANUTTO
02:03:45
32 PV.R.TEAM Samuele MANTOAN
Alessandro SIMIONATO
02:04:17
33 TURCO-CLOCHIATTI Daniele CLOCHIATTI
Luca TURCO
02:05:03
34 OLD STADIO PUB Valter CASARIN
Alessio FRANZIN
02:05:04
35 SPEEDY BIKE Redi FURLANO
Stefano CARGNELUTTI
02:05:11
36 S.C. SOLIGHETTO TEAM SHARK Stefano FONTANA
Tiziano LUCCA
02:05:52
37 CRISTIAN & LUCA Luca ZANETTI
Daniele MARTIN
02:05:57
38 MARSEGLIA-LUNARI Gianluca MARSEGLIA
Ivano LUNARI
02:06:05
39 TEAM CLASSE Massimo CESARATTO
Alessandro AIELLO
02:06:07
40 I STATALI Mauro BRUNI
Andrea SKERL
02:08:07
41 GSC BIBIONE Giovanni BAREL
Jason BETTIN
02:08:10
42 MTB TEAM NOALE50 Alessandro SIMIONATO
Carlo FASCINA
02:08:15
43 TEAM LA PRIMA Fabiano STEFANUTO
Massimo LELLO
02:09:18
44 PETRIS-BUTTAZZONI Jhonny BUTTAZZONI
Alex PETRIS
02:09:29
45 LASADO TEAM 3.0 Michele MASOTTI
Massimo MASOTTI
02:09:39
46 BIBIONE BIKE SL Stefano ACCO
Luca RAMON
02:09:53
47 MTB TEAM NOALE3 Gianluca BARBIERO
Michele MARETTO
02:10:18
48 MTB TEAM NOALE1 Luca FABBIAN
Andrea RIZZO
02:10:19
49 CODINDIO Mauro FABRO
Carlo MASCIA
02:10:33
50 TEAM ZERO BIKE 2 Francesco CUZZUOL
Michele TREVISAN
02:13:21
51 SAGITTA BIKE Marco BERGO
Luca STEFANUTO
02:14:07
52 TESTA BASSA E PEDALARE Davide BELTRAME
Oller PASCUT
02:15:07
53 MORSUT-PIOVESAN Alessandro MORSUT
Massimo PIOVESAN
02:16:52
54 SGANCIO RAPIDO TEAM Gianluca COSSARINI
Antonio MANFE'
02:17:15
55 XC TEAM TRIESTE DICK DASTARDLY Christian PUNTAFERRO
Giorgio TAMARO
02:17:31
56 "FAGGIANA'S DREAMERS" Alessandro FAVA
Devis TREVISAN
02:18:29
57 TEAM CICLOMENOTTI LUCIO TULISSI
LUCA MORETTIN
02:19:41
58 MARCO&ALESSANDRO Alessandro ROSSI
Marco MORASSI
02:20:07
59 TEAM ZERO BIKE BASTARDI Jacopo PASCHETTO
Fausto CORTELLO
02:23:05
60 G.S.STABIUZZO Corrado TINE'
Andrea ROVEDA
02:23:15
61 RUBIN-DORIGO ALBERTO RUBIN
MICHELE DORIGO
02:24:45
62 IPAVEC-DEL BON Adriano DEL BON
Roberto IPAVEC
02:25:52
63 I VESCI Paolo VASCOTTO
Cristian CHERIN
02:26:33
64 TEAM ZERO BIKE 4 Thomas PANSOLIN
Nicola ZENTILIN
02:27:59
65 I TACCHI A SPILLO Pierluciano BARBETTI
Enrico MODOLO
02:28:30
66 MTB TEAM NOALE2 Claudio DE MARCHI
Loris FAMENGO
02:29:40
67 TEAM SIX.2 Michele GIRO
Alessandro MODANESE
02:40:14
68 MIANI-PANTANALI MASSIMO MIANI
LUCIANO PANTANALI
02:53:51
69 BLACK CHICKS Federico BALDASSIN
Omar SANTAROSSA
02:56:37